skip to Main Content

Учащиеся других школ, приглашенные на ЗОМ СУНЦ МГУ (по направлениям)

МАТЕМАТИКА

  1. Аджима Денис Эдуардович
  2. Бутырин Богдан Георгиевич
  3. Дятчина Екатерина Валерьевна
  4. Катюнин Павел Дмитриевич
  5. Кирнев Юрий Павлович
  6. Лория Иракли Автандилович
  7. Малахова Екатерина Владимировна
  8. МанроЭйденФорбс
  9. Плахин Иван Викторович
  10. Спицын Владимир Владимирович
  11. Тараненко Валентина Олеговна
  12. Тарасов Сергей Владимирович
  13. Филиппенков Игорь Андреевич
  14. Фон Рейс АлександерМаркус Тони
  15. Чибухчян Давид Эдуардович
  16. Чтсеркоза Кирилл Русланович
  17. Шавалиева Алина Рафаэлевна

ИНФОРМАТИКА

  1. Аджима Денис Эдуардович
  2. Бутырин Богдан Георгиевич
  3. Виноградов Василий Сергеевич
  4. Вольнов Сергей Арсеньевич
  5. Городнов Богдан Евгеньевич
  6. Кирчиков Георгий Евгеньевич
  7. Кочкарев Иван Андреевич
  8. Кравчук Захар Алексеевич
  9. Матвеев Роман Николаевич
  10. Павлов Игорь Николаевич
  11. Поздняков Никита Андреевич
  12. Романенко Виктор Игоревич
  13. Савцев Павел Алексеевич
  14. Сидоров Владислав Олегович
  15. Сомкин Артем Олегович
  16. Трохачев Андрей Вадимович

ХИМИЯ

  1. Зарипова Альмира Айдаровна
  2. Зотов Сергей Евгеньевич
  3. Вараксина Татьяна Юрьевна
  4. Олейникова Полина Евгеньевна
  5. Блинкова Вероника Александровна
  6. Варнавский Даниил Владимирович
  7. Джиоева Амина Алановна
  8. Захаров Евгений Андреевич
  9. Иванова Софья Александровна
  10. Комаровских Эвелина Денисовна
  11. Конради Анна Андреевна
  12. Лалетин Вадим Анатольевич
  13. Малашкеевич Станислав Михайлович
  14. Малиновских Диана Михайловна
  15. Мехтиева Амина Абдулбасыровна
  16. Рисков Василий Георгиевич
  17. Рязанова Мария Дмитриевна
  18. Титова Злата Игоревна
  19. Хмельницкая Евгения Александровна
  20. Хохрякова Анна Алексеевна
  21. ХулхачиеваСаглар Ивановна
  22. Валова Ольга Алексеевна
  23. Кудинова Софья Михайловна
  24. Кутищева Анна Андреевна
  25. Стефаниди Ксения Романовна
  26. Чеснокова Татьяна Владимировна

БИОЛОГИЯ

  1. Акулинин Михаил Денисович
  2. Андреева Диана Алексеевна
  3. Артамонов Андрей Александрович
  4. Басько Анна Александровна
  5. Бондарев Андрей Александрович
  6. Гарипова ЭльвинаРенатовна
  7. Гуреев Владимир Сергеевич
  8. Дармова Марья Петровна
  9. Денискина Дарья Алексеевна
  10. Жукова Алиса Дмитриевна
  11. Ибрагимова Азалия Ренатовна
  12. Ивлев Александр Леонидович
  13. Иматович Давид Всеволодович
  14. Кирсанов Иван Александрович
  15. Козлинская Анастасия Михайловна
  16. Кондратюк Наталья Андреевна
  17. Корж Вероника Евгеньевна
  18. Коротаева Елизавета Алексеевна
  19. Кравченко Арсений Константинович
  20. Кузнецова Юлия Дмитриевна
  21. Куликов Владимир Вячеславович
  22. Кухаренко Екатерина Александровна
  23. Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна
  24. ЛорияТеонаАвтандиловна
  25. МанюроваАделинаИльшатовна
  26. Мацаева Ольга Дмитриева
  27. Мотченко Ярослав Олегович
  28. Мусс Виктория Дмитриевна
  29. Начатой Владислав Андреевич
  30. Новосёлова Юлия Александровна
  31. Петренко Варвара Евгеньевна
  32. Помошникова Вероника Семеновна
  33. Сидоренко Фёдор Александрович
  34. Склярова Лада Анатольевна
  35. Сметанина Мария Михайловна
  36. Степанова Аделина Анатольевна
  37. Суворова Александра Алексеевна
  38. Сыроватская Яна Владиславовна
  39. Тимофеева Екатерина Алексеевна
  40. Титова Майя Сергеевна
  41. Тумакаева Евгения Расуловна
  42. Тюкаев Артём Алексеевич
  43. Фардеева Софья Владимировна
  44. Федотова Анна Алексеевна
  45. Филатов, Вячеслав, Михайлович
  46. Хмелькова Елизавета Ивановна
  47. Хулхачиев Гава Бадиевич
  48. Циммерман Анита Владимировна
  49. Шайхутдинов Владислав Альбертович
  50. Шушакова Анастасия Константиновна
  51. Юшко Софья Александровна
  52. Яковлев Александр Валерьевич
  53. Яковлева Мария Владимировна

 

Учащиеся СУНЦ МГУ, приглашенные на ЗОМ СУНЦ МГУ (по направлениям):

МАТЕМАТИКА

  1. Баранчикова Дарья Владимировна
  2. Бардамов Илья Александрович
  3. Василенко Егор Олегович
  4. Воротилин Богдан Александрович
  5. Гимранов Артур Маратович
  6. Гринчий Юрий Сергеевич
  7. Зайцева Анна Владимировна
  8. Иванов Роман Валерьевич
  9. Казакова Анастасия Алексеевна
  10. Кислинский Данила Сергеевич
  11. Киямова Камилла Салаватовна
  12. Мамонов Владислав Александрович
  13. Манджиев Данил Вадимович
  14. Мацкевич Артём Евгеньевич
  15. Мехтиева Алина Аббасовна
  16. Наумов Андрей Александрович
  17. Стёпкин Степан Максимович
  18. Шаламкова Алиса Станиславовна
  19. Шевцов Иван Александрович
  20. Шенгелия Михаил Николаевич
  21. Якубив Ростислав Викторович
  22. Киселев Максим Евгеньевич

ИНФОРМАТИКА

  1. Абрамов Андрей Алексеевич
  2. Аджима Никита Эдуардович
  3. Акимов Сергей Вадимович
  4. Алексеев Иван Алексеевич
  5. Андрющенко Михаил Андреевич
  6. Антрушин Евгений Вячеславович
  7. Бочаров Егор Николаевич
  8. Буркин Сергей Владимирович
  9. Волков Олег Вадимович
  10. Голубев Никита Алексеевич
  11. Драганов Александр Андреевич
  12. Есипов Иван Михайлович
  13. Захарченко Максим Андреевич
  14. Иванов Александр Константинович
  15. Илюшин Валентин Дмитриевич
  16. Карпеев Глеб Андреевич
  17. Кеба Никита Валерьевич
  18. Кручинин Тимофей Вячеславович
  19. Леднева Дарья Романовна
  20. Лозовская Алина Николаевна
  21. Ломаев Данил Дмитриевич
  22. Малютин Михаил Павлович
  23. Мартинсон Елена Дмитриевна
  24. Мартынов Иван Сергеевич
  25. Матвеев Артем Сергеевич
  26. Миткевич Тимур Маратович
  27. Нестеренко Алиса Вадимовна
  28. Орлова Екатерина Михайловна
  29. Осетров Фёдор Ильич
  30. Панюшкин Михаил  Михайлович
  31. Петренко Ксения Евгеньевна
  32. Свердлов Владимир Алексеевич
  33. Сверлова Дарья Владимировна
  34. Суловьев Владимир Георгиевич
  35. Толкачев Александр Владимирович
  36. Черепанова Алёна Александровна
  37. ЧинаеваРадмилаВенеровна
  38. Чистяков Артём Андреевич
  39. Чуканов Тимофей Вячеславович
  40. Шайдурова Полина Сергеевна
  41. Шалагин Леонид Юрьевич
  42. Абросимов Григорий Константинович
  43. Борщев Аристарх Александрович
  44. Мамилов Ибрагим Мусаевич

ХИМИЯ

  1. Базанов Антон  Алексеевич
  2. Васильева Анна  Юрьевна
  3. Власов Артём  Владимирович
  4. Егорова Анна  Павловна
  5. Ершова Елена  Дмитриевна
  6. Жукова Ирина  Николаевна
  7. Зернов Данил  Антонович
  8. Китанина Елизавета  Игоревна
  9. Корнилаев ДимитрийИрекович
  10. Костин Роман Николаевич
  11. Кротова Вероника  Владимировна
  12. Крюкова Дарья  Евгеньевна
  13. Лебощина Елизавета Максимовна
  14. Мещеряков Марк Дмитриевич
  15. Осинцева Дарья  Юрьевна
  16. Остапович Дмитрий  Сергеевич
  17. Павлова Дарья  Сергеевна
  18. Панюшкин Михаил Михайлович
  19. Сафин ТагирИршатович
  20. Семина Анастасия Андреевна
  21. Сивачев Антон  Александрович
  22. СкрыбыкинаМарина Руслановна
  23. Соколов Анатолий  Павлович
  24. Степанов Артур  Петрович
  25. Титенкова Ксения  Юрьевна
  26. Яковлева Полина  Алексеевна

БИОЛОГИЯ

  1. Александрова Диана Сергеевна
  2. Архипов Илья Олегович
  3. Борисец Анастасия Максимова
  4. Ватутина Алиса Андреевна
  5. Горелова Елизавета Александровна
  6. Григорьева Ольга Александровна
  7. Демченко Анна Юрьевна
  8. Дмитриева Дарья Константиновна
  9. Коржевский Андрей Викторович
  10. Овсянникова Диана Николаевна
  11. Попов Андрей Алексеевич
  12. Рыко Тимофей Сергеевич
  13. Сырцева Софья Андреевна
  14. Чекалин Денис Дмитриевич
  15. Щепетов Максим Александрович